You have no items in your box
   

Personal Kit Items

Sort by:     Display #  

Results 1 - 100 of 152

Kamerad Sing Mit Kamerad Sing Mit

Kamerad sing mit, neue soldatenlieder und märsche fur akkordeon
[Product Details...]


€32.00




Cigarette Holder Cigarette Holder

Cigarette Holder with green dot's (for smoking)
[Product Details...]


€7.00




Cigarette Holder Cigarette Holder

Cigarette Holder with red paint and dot's. (for smoking).
[Product Details...]


€7.00




'Kurwürden' Tabacco Package 'Kurwürden' Tabacco Package

'Kurwürden' Tabacco Package
[Product Details...]


€15.00




BOA Razor Blades BOA Razor Blades

BOA Razor Blades - Solingen
[Product Details...]


€4.00




German Can Opener German Can Opener

German Can Opener (Dosenöffner). Nice for a personal kitdisplay!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




22 German Glass uniform buttons 22 German Glass uniform buttons

German Glass uniform buttons for blouses or tropical shirt. Nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




German Coffee Package German Coffee Package

German Coffee 'Kaffee' Package. Nice original period item!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German 'Paraffin' Candles German 'Paraffin' Candles

German 'Paraffin' Candles (Paraffin Kerzen)for use with a Wehrmacht candle light set. Nice original full package!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




German Coffee Package German Coffee Package

German Coffee 'Kaffee' Package. Nice original period item!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




Sewing Needles Package Sewing Needles Package

Sewing Needles Package ('Sticknadeln'). Unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




German Wooden Toothbrush German Wooden Toothbrush

Original German Wooden Toothbrush. Nice for a kit display!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




WH cigarette package  'Josma Spezial Mischung' WH cigarette package 'Josma Spezial Mischung'

Wehrmacht full cigarette package 'Josma Spezial Mischung' with intact 'banderolle' - mint, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




WH cigarette package 'Lloyd' WH cigarette package 'Lloyd'

Wehrmacht full cigarette package 'Lloyd' with intact 'banderolle' - mint, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




German/Italian Aluminum Cup German/Italian Aluminum Cup

German/Italian Aluminum Cup. Very nice personal kit item!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Contents for a sewing kit Contents for a sewing kit

Contents for a sewing kit. Nice items.
[Product Details...]


€15.00




German Coffee Package German Coffee Package

German Coffee (Kaffee) Package. Original period item from a pre war 'Kolonialwaren' shop!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German Sunlicht Soap German Sunlicht Soap

Sunlicht Soap (Seife). Original period item!
[Product Details...]


€12.00




Slide Ruler/Range Calculator Slide Ruler/Range Calculator

Slide Ruler/Range Calculator. Nice used condition, perfect for completing a mapcase set! Example in used condition!
[Product Details...]


€27.00




2 linnen cloth equipment/uniform labels 2 linnen cloth equipment/uniform labels

2 linnen cloth equipment/uniform labels intended for 'Max Haupt', member within the 1th detachment, Group 151 in the RAD. Mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Shaving Razor in box - Rotbart Shaving Razor in box - Rotbart

Shaving Razor in box - 'Rotbart' Rasiermesser. Rotbart, Gut Rasiert, Gut gelaunt. Mint and unissued, top condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




Rotbart Razor Blades Rotbart Razor Blades

Rotbart Rasierklingen, Razor blades. Nice for a kit display!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




'Welthölzer' wooden Safety Matches 'Welthölzer' wooden Safety Matches

WWII-era box of wooden safety matches 'Welthölzer' by the company 'Deutsche Zündwaren Monopolgesellschaft' - mint, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German 'Elephant' Bar of Soap German 'Elephant' Bar of Soap

German 'Elephant' Bar of Soap. Nice original personal kit item directly out of the original factory package! Mint and unissued.
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Somefa Razor Blades Somefa Razor Blades

Somefa Rasierklingen, Razor blades.
[Product Details...]


€4.00




'Birko-Best' Razor Blades 'Birko-Best' Razor Blades

'Birko-Best' Rasierklingen, Razor blades. Nice small personal kit item!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




Rotbart Razor Blades Rotbart Razor Blades

Rotbart Rasierklingen, Razor blades.
[Product Details...]


€4.00




WH cigarette package 'Tennismeister' WH cigarette package 'Tennismeister'

WH cigarette package 'Tennismeister' Empty package.
[Product Details...]


€10.00




'Hausmarke Luxus' Razor Blades 'Hausmarke Luxus' Razor Blades

'Hausmarke Luxus' Rasierklingen, Razor blades. Nice period item!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




'Apollo' Razor Blades 'Apollo' Razor Blades

'Apollo' Rasierklingen, Razor blades. Nice period item!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




'Efka' Rolling Papers 'Efka' Rolling Papers

'Efka' Rolling Papers, 'Allerfeinstes Zigaretten Papier'. Nice package in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




'Globusmann' Razor Blades 'Globusmann' Razor Blades

'Globusmann' Rasierklingen, Razor blades. Nice period item!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




WH cigarette package 'Atikah-Cigaretten' WH cigarette package 'Atikah-Cigaretten'

WH cigarette package 'Atikah-Cigaretten' Empty package with banderol. Nice item!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




'Artifex' Razor Blades 'Artifex' Razor Blades

'Artifex' Rasierklingen, Razor blades.
[Product Details...]


€4.00




'Welt-hölzer' wooden Safety Matches 'Welt-hölzer' wooden Safety Matches

WWII-era box of wooden safety matches 'Welt-hölzer' by the company 'Deutsche Zündwaren Monopolgesellschaft' - mint, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




WH cigarette package 'Salem Gold' WH cigarette package 'Salem Gold'

WH cigarette package 'Salem Gold' Empty package with banderol.
[Product Details...]


€10.00




German 'Gutra Lederöl' Tin German 'Gutra Lederöl' Tin

German 'Gutra Lederöl' Tin (leather oil). Nice item!
[Product Details...]


€17.00




German measuring tape German measuring tape

German bakelite measuring tape (Maßband). Nice little item.
[Product Details...]


€15.00




'Deli Bonbons' package 'Deli Bonbons' package

'Deli Bonbons' package. Nice original wartime bonbons package produced in the 'Sudetengau'!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German 'Leo-Pillen' Tin German 'Leo-Pillen' Tin

German 'Leo-Pillen' Tin. Nice tin in good condition, produced by the 'Leo-Werke G.m.b.H.' in Dresden
[Product Details...]


€15.00




German 'Sirax Scheuerpulver' German 'Sirax Scheuerpulver'

German abrasive 'Sirax Scheuerpulver', produced with RIF licence dated 1940. Nice item!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




Cigarette Holder Cigarette Holder

Cigarette Holder 'Ramiz' wood/bakelite. Used condition!
[Product Details...]


€6.00




German 'Zigarrenschneider' German 'Zigarrenschneider'

German 'Zigarrenschneider', marked with 'D.R.G.M.'. Nice original period item!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




German Game-Pouch 'Kegelspiel' German Game-Pouch 'Kegelspiel'

German Game-Pouch - 'Kegelspiel in der Tüte' - 'Front und Heimat'. Nice item!
[Product Details...]


€7.50




German 'Opticalcin Tabletten' Tin German 'Opticalcin Tabletten' Tin

German 'Opticalcin Tabletten' Tin. Nice tin for Vitamined tablets in good condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




'Hausmarke Luxus' Razor Blades 'Hausmarke Luxus' Razor Blades

'Hausmarke Luxus' Razor Blades. Nice for a personal kit display!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




'Efka' Rolling Papers 'Efka' Rolling Papers

'Efka' Rolling Papers, 'Allerfeinstes Zigaretten Papier'. Nice package in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




German Comb German Comb

German brown Comb (Kamm). Nice personal Kit item!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German lighter German lighter

German lighter, aluminum. Nice original wartime piece!
[Product Details...]


€12.00




German 'Henko' Bleaching soda German 'Henko' Bleaching soda

German 'Henko Bleich-Soda' Bleaching soda. Very nice unissued package! Last example available in very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€17.50




Small Sized Diary 'Taschen Kalender' 1941 Small Sized Diary 'Taschen Kalender' 1941

Small Sized Diary 'Taschen Kalender' 1941 - "Celluloid-Verkaufs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.". Nice example in unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€17.50




Unissued 'Feldpost' Box Unissued 'Feldpost' Box

Unissued 'Feldpost' Box - mint condition!
[Product Details...]


€7.50




German Coffee Package German Coffee Package

German Coffee Package - Original period item from a pre war 'Kolonialwaren' shop!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German 'Skat-Karten' Playing Cards German 'Skat-Karten' Playing Cards

German 'Skat-Karten' made by 'Ferd. Piatnik & Söhne' in Wien (Austria). Nice original card game in used condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Cased Slide Ruler/Range Calculator Cased Slide Ruler/Range Calculator

Cased Slide Ruler/Range Calculator. Very good condition, perfect for completing a mapcase set! D.R.P. marked.
[Product Details...]


€40.00




Standard WH 'Fettbuchse' Standard WH 'Fettbuchse'

Standard WH 'Fettbuchse'
[Product Details...]


€40.00




German Carton Medicine Box German Carton Medicine Box

A small sized German carton Medicine Box. Nice little empty box!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German Tea Package German Tea Package

German Tea Package (Tee).
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Small lot of Personal Kit Items Small lot of Personal Kit Items

A nice small lot of German Personal Kit Items for a bargain price!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




German Black Comb German Black Comb

German Black Comb (Kamm) from the "Tönisul" company. Nice personal Kit item!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




German Black Comb German Black Comb

German Black Comb (Kamm) from the "Tönisul" company. Marked with 'Garantie'. Nice personal Kit item!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German Coffee Package German Coffee Package

German Coffee Package - Original period item from a pre war 'Kolonialwaren' shop!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




German bakelite ashtray German bakelite ashtray

German bakelite ashtray. D.R.G.M. Marked. Very nice original period item!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




Wehrmacht 'Salzbuchse' Wehrmacht 'Salzbuchse'

Scarce Brown Wehrmacht 'Salzbuchse' (or salt-dispenser), great to complete a soldiers' basic equipment set-up!
[Product Details...]


€80.00




German cigarette package 'Reemtsma' German cigarette package 'Reemtsma'

German cigarette package 'Reemtsma' Empty package with banderol (Zigaretten).
[Product Details...]


€10.00




German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin

German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin. Original period shoe polish tin in brown (Mittelbraun). Nice personal item in good used condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




Aluminium WH (Luftwaffe) ID-disc '6/ Flakers Abt33' Aluminium WH (Luftwaffe) ID-disc '6/ Flakers Abt33'

Aluminium Wehrmacht (Luftwaffe) ID-disc (Erkennungsmarke) '6./ Flakers. Abt.33'. Nice example in used condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




German 'Vasenol-Körper-Sanitäts Puder' German 'Vasenol-Körper-Sanitäts Puder'

German 'Vasenol-Körper-Sanitäts Puder' (Foot powder). Nice package!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




German cigarette package 'Lesmona 5' German cigarette package 'Lesmona 5'

German cigarette package 'Lesmona 5' Empty package with banderol (Cigaretten).
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Esbit Field Stove Esbit Field Stove

Esbit Field Stove (Esbit Feldkocher). Nice example in good used condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




German cigarette package 'Reemtsma Ova' German cigarette package 'Reemtsma Ova'

German cigarette package 'Reemtsma Ova' (Zigaretten). Empty package with banderol and 'Wertmarke' inside, you could save stamps for free cigarettes.
[Product Details...]


€12.50




Aluminium WH (Heer) Infantery ID-disc Aluminium WH (Heer) Infantery ID-disc

Aluminium Wehrmacht (Heer) ID-disc (Erkennungsmarke) '13. J.G. Ers. Kp. 157' (Reserve-Infanterie-Geschütz-Kompanie 157 ). Nice example in used condition!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




German cigarette package 'Kurmark' German cigarette package 'Kurmark'

German cigarette package 'Kurmark' (Cigaretten). Empty package with banderol 'Deutsches Reich'. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




German 'Wettruf' Schuhputz Tin German 'Wettruf' Schuhputz Tin

German 'Wettruf' Schuhputz Tin. Original period shoe polish tin in empty condition. Nice personal item in good used condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




'Beco' Rolling Papers 'Beco' Rolling Papers

'Beco' Rolling Papers, '100 Blättchen Feinstes ZigarettenPapier'. Nice package in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau' German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'

German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'. Nice original unissued spoon!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




German Thermometer German Thermometer

German Thermometer. Produced by "USCO" and 'D.R.G.M.' marked. Complete with metal tube-shaped case. Very nice example!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




WH Sun Protection Goggles in Envelop WH Sun Protection Goggles in Envelop

Werhmacht Sun Protection Goggles in Envelop (Augenschützer 42 mit Trageumschlag). Good condition!
[Product Details...]


€7.50




Makkaroni Package Makkaroni Package

'Makkaroni' Package. Nice original period item, an easy meal, perfect for a front display!
[Product Details...]


€12.00




WH 'Zucker' tin WH 'Zucker' tin

WH 'Zucker' tin. Very rare original ration tin in top condition, seldom encountered item!
[Product Details...]


€50.00




German 'ATA' detergent package German 'ATA' detergent package

German 'ATA' 'Blitzblank' abrasive package. Very nice original period item in mint and unissued condition with original contents!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




German cigarette package 'BlauPunkt' German cigarette package 'BlauPunkt'

German cigarette package 'BlauPunkt' (Zigaretten). Empty package with banderol 'Deutsches Reich'. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Zinc WH (Heer) ID-disc 'St Kp Nachr Ers Abt 6' Zinc WH (Heer) ID-disc 'St Kp Nachr Ers Abt 6'

This is an Zinc based WH (Heer) ID-disc (Erkennungsmarke) for a soldier of the 'St. Kp. Nachr. Ers. Abt. 6' (Stabs-Kompanie) together with it's original leather pouch!
[Product Details...]


€60.00




Standard WH 'Fettbuchse' Standard WH 'Fettbuchse'

Standard Wehrmacht orange coloured 'Fettbuchse'. Example in mint condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




German Sewing Thread German Sewing Thread

German carton with sewing thread (Nähgarn - Leinen Zwirn). Item made by 'Gruschwitz'.
[Product Details...]


€5.00




German game-set 'Magisches Legespiel' German game-set 'Magisches Legespiel'

German game-set 'Magisches Legespiel', DRGM Marked. Nice complete condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




German 'Ata Scheuerpulver' German 'Ata Scheuerpulver'

German abrasive 'Ata Scheuerpulver', produced by the company of 'Henkel & Cie. A.-G.' in Düsseldorf. Nice item!
[Product Details...]


€17.50




German Sewing Thread 'Schwarz' German Sewing Thread 'Schwarz'

German 'Gruschwitz' Sewing Thread 'Schwarz'. Nice original unissued spoon!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




'Haushaltsware' Wooden Matches 'Haushaltsware' Wooden Matches

Box of "Haushaltsware" wooden Matches. Nice complete condition!
[Product Details...]


€8.00




German 'Leokrem' Tin German 'Leokrem' Tin

German 'Leokrem' Tin - die richtige Hautpflege. Nice personal item in used condition!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau' German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'

German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'. Nice original unissued spoon!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




German 'Emser Pastillen' container German 'Emser Pastillen' container

German 'Emser Pastillen' container/tube. Nice container in good condition, produced by the 'Leo-Werke G.m.b.H.' in Dresden
[Product Details...]


€12.50




Original small German sweetener package Original small German sweetener package

Rare original small German sweetener package ('Süsstoff-Saccharin'). Produced in the 'Protektorat Böhmen u. Mähren'. Very nice unissued ration item!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Kriegsmarine Towel Kriegsmarine Towel

Kriegsmarine Towel (Kriegsmarine Leinen Handtuch). Nice original pre-war linen towel, nice addition to a personal kit! Mint condition.
[Product Details...]


€50.00




German game-set 'Schach-Dame-Mühle' German game-set 'Schach-Dame-Mühle'

German game-set 'Schach-Dame-Mühle'. Nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




Original German Toothbrush Original German Toothbrush

German Toothbrush 'GARANTIE'. Nice personal kit item!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




Wehrmacht 'Masken-Brille' container with contents Wehrmacht 'Masken-Brille' container with contents

Wehrmacht 'Masken-Brille' container with contents - In very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




WH (Heer) mess hall porcelain plate WH (Heer) mess hall porcelain plate

WH (Heer) mess hall porcelain plate in very good condition. Dated 1941. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




German Bakelite 'Seife' box German Bakelite 'Seife' box

German Bakelite 'Seife' box (soap). Hard to find. Very nice example in top condition!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin

German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin. Nice shoe polish tin. Nice personal item in very nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00






Display #  
Results 1 - 100 of 152

Recently Viewed Products

Last Updated: Wednesday, 08 February 2012 05:16