|
LW Flight Personnel's Trade Badge Luftwaffe Flight Personnel's Trade Badge, 'Fliegendes Personal Tätigkeitsabzeichen'. Very nice used and clearly uniform removed condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
Pair of Luftwaffe Flak Collar-patches Matching pair of Luftwaffe collar-patches intended for a 'Leutnant der Flak' - nice pair! [Product Details...] €50.00 |
|
German Motorcyclist Gloves Motorcyclist’s/Dispatch rider’s Gloves ('Handschuhe für Kraftradfahrer'). Unissued condition! [Product Details...] €75.00 |
|
Esbit Field Stove Esbit Field Stove (Esbit Feldkocher). Nice example in good used condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
'Gasschutzhaube' Container German 'Gasschutzhaube' Container (Kasten für Gasschutzhaube). Very nice box in top condition! [Product Details...] €55.00 |
|
German cigarette package 'Reemtsma Ova' German cigarette package 'Reemtsma Ova' (Zigaretten). Empty package with banderol and 'Wertmarke' inside, you could save stamps for free cigarettes. [Product Details...] €12.50 |
|
SA EM´s Shoulder Board SA EM´s Shoulder Board (Schulterstück). There is no backing cloth. Nice incomplete shoulder board! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren' Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren'. Comes together with an post-war military document of the same person. Not so often encountered example in good condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
1 okober 1938 Medal 'Medaille zur Erinnerung an den 1 Oktober 1938', medal in top condition with ribbon! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
WH (Luftwaffe) BeVo Sport-shirt Breast-Eagle WH (Luftwaffe) BeVo Sport-shirt Breast-Eagle in mint and unissued condition! smaller type (17cmx 9cm). [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard in light-blue branch colour Single 'NSKK' shoulderboard, executed in the seldom observed 'light-blue' branch colour. Nice used and tunic-removed condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
WH 'Zahlmeisteranwärter' badge Wehrmacht Heer 'Zahlmeisteranwärter' (Verwaltungsunteroffiziere) badge. Nice cloth badge! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
WH (Heer) pair Infantery officers shoulder-boards Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Oberleutnant der Infanterie' - nice, only slightly used condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
Aluminium WH (Heer) Infantery ID-disc Aluminium Wehrmacht (Heer) ID-disc (Erkennungsmarke) '13. J.G. Ers. Kp. 157' (Reserve-Infanterie-Geschütz-Kompanie 157 ). Nice example in used condition! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
Luftwaffe portret photo Luftwaffe portret photo. Soldier wearing the side-cap and the Fliegerbluse. Very nice photo! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
BeVo 'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' in bronze 'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' bronze class in BeVo woven cloth in mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
German cigarette package 'Kurmark' German cigarette package 'Kurmark' (Cigaretten). Empty package with banderol 'Deutsches Reich'. Nice example! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
WH Medical 'Acid diaethyl-barbitur' Storage Box Wehrmacht Medical 'Acid. diaethyl-barbitur' Storage Box. Nice condition! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
Pair of WH (Heer) soldiers 'Nachschub' Shoulders-Straps Wehrmacht (Heer) pair 'M36' soldiers' type 'Nachschub' (transport) shoulderboards, moth damaged and used condition! [Product Details...] €65.00 |
|
German Mess Kit 31 German Mess Kit, Kochgeschirr 31. Example marked with 'KCL 41' and 'RFI 40'. Very nice condition! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
Miniature Mothers Cross in Silver Miniature Mothers Cross in Silver (Ehrenkreuz der Deutschen Mutter) with nice worn ribbon. size is aprox 23mm. NNice and scarce miniature! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
Cased Iron Cross 1st Class Cased Iron Cross first class (Eisernes Kreuz 1. Klasse). Example in very nice only slightly used condition! [Product Details...] €280.00 |
|
WH Entrenching Tool with 'ersatz' carrying case Scarce WH Entrenching Tool with 'ersatz' carrying case (Spaten mit Spatentasche). Well worn and used example of a scarce and seldom encoutered E-tool! [Product Details...] €495.00 |
|
WH (Heer) pair officers TSD shoulder-boards Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Leutnant der Truppensonderdienst' - nice, unissued condition! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
German 'Wettruf' Schuhputz Tin German 'Wettruf' Schuhputz Tin. Original period shoe polish tin in empty condition. Nice personal item in good used condition! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
'Beco' Rolling Papers 'Beco' Rolling Papers, '100 Blättchen Feinstes ZigarettenPapier'. Nice package in mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €4.00 |
|
LW 'FK 33' Winter Flight Helmet Luftwaffe 'FK 33' Winter Flight Helmet. 'Eduard Sachs,K.G. Berlin'. Example in top condition! [Product Details...] €165.00 |
|
German 'Hautentgiftungsmittel' Container German brown bakelite construction container for skin decontamination pills (Hautentgiftungsmittel in Behalter). Very nice example in unissued condition! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
WW2 German Aluminum Tent-herring WW2 German Aluminum Tent-herring, nice example - dated 1938! [Product Details...] €12.50 |
|
'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle 'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle intended for NCO's - very good condition! [Product Details...] €60.00 |
|
German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau' German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'. Nice original unissued spoon! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
Pair of WH-Beamter shoulder-boards Administrative Official's Shoulder-boards (Schulterstücke für Verwaltung Beamten). Nice pair in mint condition! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
German Thermometer German Thermometer. Produced by "USCO" and 'D.R.G.M.' marked. Complete with metal tube-shaped case. Very nice example! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
Cased Mother's Cross in Gold Cased Mother's Cross in Gold (Ehrenkreuz der deutschen Mutter) by 'Deumer'. Nice example in top condition! [Product Details...] €90.00 |
|
WH Sun Protection Goggles in Envelop Werhmacht Sun Protection Goggles in Envelop (Augenschützer 42 mit Trageumschlag). Good condition! [Product Details...] €7.50 |
|
Makkaroni Package 'Makkaroni' Package. Nice original period item, an easy meal, perfect for a front display! [Product Details...] €12.00 |
|
Wehrmacht Socks (Civilian model) Pair of German Wehrmacht Socks, Civilian model. Perfect for completing a mannequin or personal kit display! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
German Heavy Mortar Ammo Case German Heavy Mortar Ammo Case (Patronenkasten für Granatewerfer M34). Nice box in very good condition! [Product Details...] €50.00 |
|
German Mess Kit 31 German Mess Kit, Kochgeschirr 31. Matching example, both parts marked with 'ccj 41' and most of the original painting is present. Very nice example! [Product Details...] €50.00 |
|
Affe 'Tornister 34' (Pack M1934) Affe, Tornister 34 (Pack M1934) with fur flap. Example is complete with the short backstrap which is most of the time missing. Nice example! [Product Details...] €75.00 |
|
WH M44 Model back-pack WH M44 model back-pack (‘Artillerierücksack’) executed in green coloured cotton, intended and developed to replace the ‘Sturmgepäck’, unmarked example. Very good near mint condition! [Product Details...] €65.00 |
|
Wehrmacht EM/NCO's Belt Wehrmacht Belt, nicely dated 1942 by maker 'R.Z.f.H.'. 115cms long! A very nice belt, hard to find in this size! [Product Details...] €90.00 |
|
Luftschutz Gasmask with Canister Luftschutz Gasmask with Canister (Gasmaske mit Blechbüchse) with straps and instrution manuals. Top condition! [Product Details...] €80.00 |
|
WH 'Zucker' tin WH 'Zucker' tin. Very rare original ration tin in top condition, seldom encountered item! [Product Details...] €50.00 |
|
'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle 'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle intended for NCO's - very good condition! [Product Details...] €60.00 |
|
LW-Beamter shoulder-board Administrative Official's Shoulder-board (Schulterstück für einen Beamten im Range eines Leutnants ). Red 'Nebenfarbe'. Nice example in mint condition! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
Single Diamond-shaped Collar Tab OT Single Diamond-shaped Collar Tab, OT - Organization Todt (Kragenspiegel). Very nice unissued example! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
German 'ATA' detergent package German 'ATA' 'Blitzblank' abrasive package. Very nice original period item in mint and unissued condition with original contents! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard in yellow branch colour Single 'NSKK' shoulderboard, executed in the 'yellow' branch colour. Nice used and tunic-removed condition! Yellow was also the color of Belgian Walloon volunteers. [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
German cigarette package 'BlauPunkt' German cigarette package 'BlauPunkt' (Zigaretten). Empty package with banderol 'Deutsches Reich'. Nice example! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
KM Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia Kriegsmarine Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia. Very nice mint and unissued example! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
Zinc WH (Heer) ID-disc 'St Kp Nachr Ers Abt 6' This is an Zinc based WH (Heer) ID-disc (Erkennungsmarke) for a soldier of the 'St. Kp. Nachr. Ers. Abt. 6' (Stabs-Kompanie) together with it's original leather pouch! [Product Details...] €60.00 |
|
Standard WH 'Fettbuchse' Standard Wehrmacht orange coloured 'Fettbuchse'. Example in mint condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
WH M31 Canteen M31 Canteen, Feldflasche 31. Aluminum with bakelite screw cap, used original canteen! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
M31 Canteen and Cup M31 Canteen and Cup, Feldflasche 31 und Trinkbecher. 'ccj 41'. Nice canteen with leather straps! [Product Details...] €80.00 |
|
Brown pair of K98 Ammo Pouches Early pair of brown K98 Ammo Pouches (Patronentaschen). Very nice early examples, dated 1936/1938! [Product Details...] €125.00 |
|
German Mess Kit 31 German Mess Kit, Kochgeschirr 31. Maker marked 'DMN 44', nice example! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
M31 Canteen and Cup Early 1935 dated M31 Canteen and Cup, Feldflasche 31 und Trinkbecher. Aluminum Canteen and cup. Used original canteen! [Product Details...] €80.00 |
|
'Pferdegasmaske 41' carrying bag - mint condition 'Pferdegasmaske 41' carrying bag - mint condition. Great 1943 dated example that cannot be upgraded! [Product Details...] €110.00 |
|
Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren' Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren'. Not so often encountered example in good condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
German Sewing Thread German carton with sewing thread (Nähgarn - Leinen Zwirn). Item made by 'Gruschwitz'. [Product Details...] €5.00 |
|
WH M31 Drinking Cup WH M31 Drinking Cup. Nicely maker marked and dated 1939. Nice example! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
German game-set 'Magisches Legespiel' German game-set 'Magisches Legespiel', DRGM Marked. Nice complete condition! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
WH (Heer) Belt Buckle on leather tab Wehrmacht Heer EM/NCO's Steel painted Belt Buckle with leather tab (Koppelschloß mit Lederwiderhalt), nice used condition! [Product Details...] €125.00 |
|
WH (Heer) pair officers Artillerie shoulder-boards Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Leutnant der (Sturm)Artillerie' - nice, unissued condition! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
WH (Heer) Breast-eagle flat-wire woven on field-grey cotton Wehrmacht (Heer) Breast-eagle flat-wire woven on field-grey cotton in mint, unissued condition! [Product Details...] €75.00 |
|
Belgian War Cross Belgian 'Oorlogskruis' (War Cross) with two palm leafs. Nice example! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
Pair of Luftwaffe Flak Shoulder-Boards Slightly mis-matched Pair of Luftwaffe EM 'Flak' Shoulder-Boards having the bright-red branch-colour. [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
DRL competitor-card DRL 'Deutscher Reichsbund für Leibesübungen' competitor-card (Teilnehmer-Karte). Nice card! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
RDB Membership Card RDB 'Reichsbund der Deutschen Beamten e.V.' Membership Card (Mitgliedskarte) with constitution booklet. Nice set! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
DRK Membership Card DRK (Deutsches Rotes Kreuz) Membership Card - 'Kreisgemeinschaft Nikolsburg'. Nice card! [Product Details...] €17.50 |
|
Wehrmacht Officers Belt Wehrmacht Officers belt in very good condition. Rb. Nr. marked example with field-grey painted Zinc buckle. 90cms long. Nice late war example! [Product Details...] €80.00 |
|
WH Deathnotice - Westvogesen 1944 Max Brunner - Obergefreiter, Bäcker-Komp. Kia on "3 oktober 1944" in the Westvogesen. [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
German 'Ata Scheuerpulver' German abrasive 'Ata Scheuerpulver', produced by the company of 'Henkel & Cie. A.-G.' in Düsseldorf. Nice item! [Product Details...] €17.50 |
|
Wehrmacht (Heer) M40 Field Blouse Wehrmacht (Heer) Infantry Obergefreiter's M40 Field Blouse, with original applied general service collar tabs. Nice combat worn tunic! [Product Details...] €895.00 |
|
German Sewing Thread 'Schwarz' German 'Gruschwitz' Sewing Thread 'Schwarz'. Nice original unissued spoon! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
Luftwaffe 3,7cm Ammo Case Luftwaffe 3,7cm Ammo Case (Luftwaffen-munition). Nice box in good used condition! [Product Details...] €65.00 |
|
'Haushaltsware' Wooden Matches Box of "Haushaltsware" wooden Matches. Nice complete condition! [Product Details...] €8.00 |
|
German 'Leokrem' Tin German 'Leokrem' Tin - die richtige Hautpflege. Nice personal item in used condition! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
WH (Heer) Aluminum Can Large WH (Heer) Aluminum Can. Nicely marked and dated 1936. Nice decorative item! [Product Details...] €55.00 |
|
DJ Arm-badge 'Oberbann 1' 'Deutsches Jungvolk' arm-badge - 'Oberbann 1' in stone-mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
Deutsches Reich Kennkarte Deutsches Reich Kennkarte. Civil Indentification Card belonging to a woman living in Berlin-Mariendorf. Nice example. [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
NSRKB Members Pin This is a nice 'Nationalsozialistischer Reichskriegerbund mitgliedsabzeichen' (Members Pin - 17mm). Nice example! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
Luftwaffe Gefreiter's Rank Chevron WH (Luftwaffe) Gefreiter's Armwinkel, Rank Chevron. Example in very good condition! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
RLB Members Pin 'Reichsluftschutzbund' (RLB) Mitgliedsabzeichen. Members pin, 1st model, large example sized 24mm. Very nice example! [Product Details...] €27.50 |
|
German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau' German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'. Nice original unissued spoon! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
WH Deathnotice - Eastern Front 1944 WH Deathnotice - Eastern Front 1944. 'Peter Lichtenecker' gave his life two days before he became 19 - in the heavy fighting at Kriwoi-Rog - for his beloved mountain village! [Product Details...] €5.00 |
|
HJ compass 'Marschkompass' HJ (Hitlerjugend) compass 'Marschkompass' complete with its original leather carrying strap. Very nice only slightly used condition! [Product Details...] €50.00 |
|
BeVo 'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' in bronze 'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' bronze class in BeVo woven cloth in used and uniform removed condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class, Eisernes Kreuz 2. Klasse. Nice condition, maker marked, with ribbon! [Product Details...] €50.00 |
|
German 'Emser Pastillen' container German 'Emser Pastillen' container/tube. Nice container in good condition, produced by the 'Leo-Werke G.m.b.H.' in Dresden [Product Details...] €12.50 |
|
Original small German sweetener package Rare original small German sweetener package ('Süsstoff-Saccharin'). Produced in the 'Protektorat Böhmen u. Mähren'. Very nice unissued ration item! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
Ostmedaille '15' German Eastern Front Medal (medaille für die Winterschlacht im Osten. Maker-Marked '15' - 'Friedrich Orth'. Nice example! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
Ehrenkreuz für Kriegsteilnehmer Ehrenkreuz für Kriegsteilnehmer 1914-18 that is period mounted on an 'Einzelspange'. Very nice example! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
WH Gascape Pouch Wehrmacht (Heer) gascape pouch (Gasplane Tasche). Example in very good condition! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
Bekleidungssack M31 Bekleidungssack 31. Clothing Bag M1931. Very nice early example in top condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
Canadian Lance-Corporal Stripes Canadian Lance-Corporal Stripes. Canadian made examples. Nice pair in mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €12.50 |
|
'State Express' cigarettes tin British 'State Express' cigarettes tin. Empty tin in nice condition! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
KM Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia Kriegsmarine Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia. Very nice example! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
KM combined insignia Kriegsmarine combined insignia for an 'Obergefreiter' with 'Bootsmann Laufbahn' (career). Nice example in top condition! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
List All Products |
|
|
Advanced Search |
|
| Forgot your password? | |
| Forgot your username? | |
| No account yet? Register | |
|
|