You have no items in your box
   

Browse

Sort by:     Display #  

Results 701 - 800 of 1597

LW Flight Personnel's Trade Badge LW Flight Personnel's Trade Badge

Luftwaffe Flight Personnel's Trade Badge, 'Fliegendes Personal Tätigkeitsabzeichen'. Very nice used and clearly uniform removed condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Pair of Luftwaffe Flak Collar-patches Pair of Luftwaffe Flak Collar-patches

Matching pair of Luftwaffe collar-patches intended for a 'Leutnant der Flak' - nice pair!
[Product Details...]


€50.00




German Motorcyclist Gloves German Motorcyclist Gloves

Motorcyclist’s/Dispatch rider’s Gloves ('Handschuhe für Kraftradfahrer'). Unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€75.00




Esbit Field Stove Esbit Field Stove

Esbit Field Stove (Esbit Feldkocher). Nice example in good used condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




'Gasschutzhaube' Container 'Gasschutzhaube' Container

German 'Gasschutzhaube' Container (Kasten für Gasschutzhaube). Very nice box in top condition!
[Product Details...]


€55.00




German cigarette package 'Reemtsma Ova' German cigarette package 'Reemtsma Ova'

German cigarette package 'Reemtsma Ova' (Zigaretten). Empty package with banderol and 'Wertmarke' inside, you could save stamps for free cigarettes.
[Product Details...]


€12.50




SA EM´s Shoulder Board SA EM´s Shoulder Board

SA EM´s Shoulder Board (Schulterstück). There is no backing cloth. Nice incomplete shoulder board!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren' Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren'

Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren'. Comes together with an post-war military document of the same person. Not so often encountered example in good condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




1 okober 1938 Medal 1 okober 1938 Medal

'Medaille zur Erinnerung an den 1 Oktober 1938', medal in top condition with ribbon!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




WH (Luftwaffe) BeVo Sport-shirt Breast-Eagle WH (Luftwaffe) BeVo Sport-shirt Breast-Eagle

WH (Luftwaffe) BeVo Sport-shirt Breast-Eagle in mint and unissued condition! smaller type (17cmx 9cm).
[Product Details...]


€40.00




Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard in light-blue branch colour Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard in light-blue branch colour

Single 'NSKK' shoulderboard, executed in the seldom observed 'light-blue' branch colour. Nice used and tunic-removed condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




WH 'Zahlmeisteranwärter' badge WH 'Zahlmeisteranwärter' badge

Wehrmacht Heer 'Zahlmeisteranwärter' (Verwaltungsunteroffiziere) badge. Nice cloth badge!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




WH (Heer) pair Infantery officers shoulder-boards WH (Heer) pair Infantery officers shoulder-boards

Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Oberleutnant der Infanterie' - nice, only slightly used condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




Aluminium WH (Heer) Infantery ID-disc Aluminium WH (Heer) Infantery ID-disc

Aluminium Wehrmacht (Heer) ID-disc (Erkennungsmarke) '13. J.G. Ers. Kp. 157' (Reserve-Infanterie-Geschütz-Kompanie 157 ). Nice example in used condition!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




Luftwaffe portret photo Luftwaffe portret photo

Luftwaffe portret photo. Soldier wearing the side-cap and the Fliegerbluse. Very nice photo!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




BeVo 'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' in bronze BeVo 'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' in bronze

'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' bronze class in BeVo woven cloth in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




German cigarette package 'Kurmark' German cigarette package 'Kurmark'

German cigarette package 'Kurmark' (Cigaretten). Empty package with banderol 'Deutsches Reich'. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




WH Medical 'Acid diaethyl-barbitur' Storage Box WH Medical 'Acid diaethyl-barbitur' Storage Box

Wehrmacht Medical 'Acid. diaethyl-barbitur' Storage Box. Nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Pair of WH (Heer) soldiers 'Nachschub' Shoulders-Straps Pair of WH (Heer) soldiers 'Nachschub' Shoulders-Straps

Wehrmacht (Heer) pair 'M36' soldiers' type 'Nachschub' (transport) shoulderboards, moth damaged and used condition!
[Product Details...]


€65.00




German Mess Kit 31 German Mess Kit 31

German Mess Kit, Kochgeschirr 31. Example marked with 'KCL 41' and 'RFI 40'. Very nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




Miniature Mothers Cross in Silver Miniature Mothers Cross in Silver

Miniature Mothers Cross in Silver (Ehrenkreuz der Deutschen Mutter) with nice worn ribbon. size is aprox 23mm. NNice and scarce miniature!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




Cased Iron Cross 1st Class Cased Iron Cross 1st Class

Cased Iron Cross first class (Eisernes Kreuz 1. Klasse). Example in very nice only slightly used condition!
[Product Details...]


€280.00




WH Entrenching Tool with 'ersatz' carrying case WH Entrenching Tool with 'ersatz' carrying case

Scarce WH Entrenching Tool with 'ersatz' carrying case (Spaten mit Spatentasche). Well worn and used example of a scarce and seldom encoutered E-tool!
[Product Details...]


€495.00




WH (Heer) pair officers TSD shoulder-boards WH (Heer) pair officers TSD shoulder-boards

Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Leutnant der Truppensonderdienst' - nice, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




German 'Wettruf' Schuhputz Tin German 'Wettruf' Schuhputz Tin

German 'Wettruf' Schuhputz Tin. Original period shoe polish tin in empty condition. Nice personal item in good used condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




'Beco' Rolling Papers 'Beco' Rolling Papers

'Beco' Rolling Papers, '100 Blättchen Feinstes ZigarettenPapier'. Nice package in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€4.00




LW 'FK 33' Winter Flight Helmet LW 'FK 33' Winter Flight Helmet

Luftwaffe 'FK 33' Winter Flight Helmet. 'Eduard Sachs,K.G. Berlin'. Example in top condition!
[Product Details...]


€165.00




German 'Hautentgiftungsmittel' Container German 'Hautentgiftungsmittel' Container

German brown bakelite construction container for skin decontamination pills (Hautentgiftungsmittel in Behalter). Very nice example in unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




WW2 German Aluminum Tent-herring WW2 German Aluminum Tent-herring

WW2 German Aluminum Tent-herring, nice example - dated 1938!
[Product Details...]


€12.50




'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle 'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle

'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle intended for NCO's - very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€60.00




German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau' German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'

German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'. Nice original unissued spoon!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Pair of WH-Beamter shoulder-boards Pair of WH-Beamter shoulder-boards

Administrative Official's Shoulder-boards (Schulterstücke für Verwaltung Beamten). Nice pair in mint condition!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




German Thermometer German Thermometer

German Thermometer. Produced by "USCO" and 'D.R.G.M.' marked. Complete with metal tube-shaped case. Very nice example!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Cased Mother's Cross in Gold Cased Mother's Cross in Gold

Cased Mother's Cross in Gold (Ehrenkreuz der deutschen Mutter) by 'Deumer'. Nice example in top condition!
[Product Details...]


€90.00




WH Sun Protection Goggles in Envelop WH Sun Protection Goggles in Envelop

Werhmacht Sun Protection Goggles in Envelop (Augenschützer 42 mit Trageumschlag). Good condition!
[Product Details...]


€7.50




Makkaroni Package Makkaroni Package

'Makkaroni' Package. Nice original period item, an easy meal, perfect for a front display!
[Product Details...]


€12.00




Wehrmacht Socks (Civilian model) Wehrmacht Socks (Civilian model)

Pair of German Wehrmacht Socks, Civilian model. Perfect for completing a mannequin or personal kit display!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




German Heavy Mortar Ammo Case German Heavy Mortar Ammo Case

German Heavy Mortar Ammo Case (Patronenkasten für Granatewerfer M34). Nice box in very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€50.00




German Mess Kit 31 German Mess Kit 31

German Mess Kit, Kochgeschirr 31. Matching example, both parts marked with 'ccj 41' and most of the original painting is present. Very nice example!
[Product Details...]


€50.00




Affe 'Tornister 34' (Pack M1934) Affe 'Tornister 34' (Pack M1934)

Affe, Tornister 34 (Pack M1934) with fur flap. Example is complete with the short backstrap which is most of the time missing. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€75.00




WH M44 Model back-pack WH M44 Model back-pack

WH M44 model back-pack (‘Artillerierücksack’) executed in green coloured cotton, intended and developed to replace the ‘Sturmgepäck’, unmarked example. Very good near mint condition!
[Product Details...]


€65.00




Wehrmacht EM/NCO's Belt Wehrmacht EM/NCO's Belt

Wehrmacht Belt, nicely dated 1942 by maker 'R.Z.f.H.'. 115cms long! A very nice belt, hard to find in this size!
[Product Details...]


€90.00




Luftschutz Gasmask with Canister Luftschutz Gasmask with Canister

Luftschutz Gasmask with Canister (Gasmaske mit Blechbüchse) with straps and instrution manuals. Top condition!
[Product Details...]


€80.00




WH 'Zucker' tin WH 'Zucker' tin

WH 'Zucker' tin. Very rare original ration tin in top condition, seldom encountered item!
[Product Details...]


€50.00




'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle 'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle

'Kriegsmarine' Navy breast-eagle intended for NCO's - very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€60.00




LW-Beamter shoulder-board LW-Beamter shoulder-board

Administrative Official's Shoulder-board (Schulterstück für einen Beamten im Range eines Leutnants ). Red 'Nebenfarbe'. Nice example in mint condition!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Single Diamond-shaped Collar Tab OT Single Diamond-shaped Collar Tab OT

Single Diamond-shaped Collar Tab, OT - Organization Todt (Kragenspiegel). Very nice unissued example!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




German 'ATA' detergent package German 'ATA' detergent package

German 'ATA' 'Blitzblank' abrasive package. Very nice original period item in mint and unissued condition with original contents!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard in yellow branch colour Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard in yellow branch colour

Single 'NSKK' shoulderboard, executed in the 'yellow' branch colour. Nice used and tunic-removed condition! Yellow was also the color of Belgian Walloon volunteers.
[Product Details...]


€35.00




German cigarette package 'BlauPunkt' German cigarette package 'BlauPunkt'

German cigarette package 'BlauPunkt' (Zigaretten). Empty package with banderol 'Deutsches Reich'. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




KM Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia KM Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia

Kriegsmarine Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia. Very nice mint and unissued example!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




Zinc WH (Heer) ID-disc 'St Kp Nachr Ers Abt 6' Zinc WH (Heer) ID-disc 'St Kp Nachr Ers Abt 6'

This is an Zinc based WH (Heer) ID-disc (Erkennungsmarke) for a soldier of the 'St. Kp. Nachr. Ers. Abt. 6' (Stabs-Kompanie) together with it's original leather pouch!
[Product Details...]


€60.00




Standard WH 'Fettbuchse' Standard WH 'Fettbuchse'

Standard Wehrmacht orange coloured 'Fettbuchse'. Example in mint condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




WH M31 Canteen WH M31 Canteen

M31 Canteen, Feldflasche 31. Aluminum with bakelite screw cap, used original canteen!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




M31 Canteen and Cup M31 Canteen and Cup

M31 Canteen and Cup, Feldflasche 31 und Trinkbecher. 'ccj 41'. Nice canteen with leather straps!
[Product Details...]


€80.00




Brown pair of K98 Ammo Pouches Brown pair of K98 Ammo Pouches

Early pair of brown K98 Ammo Pouches (Patronentaschen). Very nice early examples, dated 1936/1938!
[Product Details...]


€125.00




German Mess Kit 31 German Mess Kit 31

German Mess Kit, Kochgeschirr 31. Maker marked 'DMN 44', nice example!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




M31 Canteen and Cup M31 Canteen and Cup

Early 1935 dated M31 Canteen and Cup, Feldflasche 31 und Trinkbecher. Aluminum Canteen and cup. Used original canteen!
[Product Details...]


€80.00




'Pferdegasmaske 41' carrying bag - mint condition 'Pferdegasmaske 41' carrying bag - mint condition

'Pferdegasmaske 41' carrying bag - mint condition. Great 1943 dated example that cannot be upgraded!
[Product Details...]


€110.00




Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren' Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren'

Arbeitsbuch 'Protektorat Böhmen u Mähren'. Not so often encountered example in good condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




German Sewing Thread German Sewing Thread

German carton with sewing thread (Nähgarn - Leinen Zwirn). Item made by 'Gruschwitz'.
[Product Details...]


€5.00




WH M31 Drinking Cup WH M31 Drinking Cup

WH M31 Drinking Cup. Nicely maker marked and dated 1939. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




German game-set 'Magisches Legespiel' German game-set 'Magisches Legespiel'

German game-set 'Magisches Legespiel', DRGM Marked. Nice complete condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




WH (Heer) Belt Buckle on leather tab WH (Heer) Belt Buckle on leather tab

Wehrmacht Heer EM/NCO's Steel painted Belt Buckle with leather tab (Koppelschloß mit Lederwiderhalt), nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€125.00




WH (Heer) pair officers Artillerie shoulder-boards WH (Heer) pair officers Artillerie shoulder-boards

Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Leutnant der (Sturm)Artillerie' - nice, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




WH (Heer) Breast-eagle flat-wire woven on field-grey cotton WH (Heer) Breast-eagle flat-wire woven on field-grey cotton

Wehrmacht (Heer) Breast-eagle flat-wire woven on field-grey cotton in mint, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€75.00




Belgian War Cross Belgian War Cross

Belgian 'Oorlogskruis' (War Cross) with two palm leafs. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Pair of Luftwaffe Flak Shoulder-Boards Pair of Luftwaffe Flak Shoulder-Boards

Slightly mis-matched Pair of Luftwaffe EM 'Flak' Shoulder-Boards having the bright-red branch-colour.
[Product Details...]


€30.00




DRL competitor-card DRL competitor-card

DRL 'Deutscher Reichsbund für Leibesübungen' competitor-card (Teilnehmer-Karte). Nice card!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




RDB Membership Card RDB Membership Card

RDB 'Reichsbund der Deutschen Beamten e.V.' Membership Card (Mitgliedskarte) with constitution booklet. Nice set!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




DRK Membership Card DRK Membership Card

DRK (Deutsches Rotes Kreuz) Membership Card - 'Kreisgemeinschaft Nikolsburg'. Nice card!
[Product Details...]


€17.50




Wehrmacht Officers Belt Wehrmacht Officers Belt

Wehrmacht Officers belt in very good condition. Rb. Nr. marked example with field-grey painted Zinc buckle. 90cms long. Nice late war example!
[Product Details...]


€80.00




WH Deathnotice - Westvogesen 1944 WH Deathnotice - Westvogesen 1944

Max Brunner - Obergefreiter, Bäcker-Komp. Kia on "3 oktober 1944" in the Westvogesen.
[Product Details...]


€10.00




German 'Ata Scheuerpulver' German 'Ata Scheuerpulver'

German abrasive 'Ata Scheuerpulver', produced by the company of 'Henkel & Cie. A.-G.' in Düsseldorf. Nice item!
[Product Details...]


€17.50




Wehrmacht (Heer) M40 Field Blouse Wehrmacht (Heer) M40 Field Blouse

Wehrmacht (Heer) Infantry Obergefreiter's M40 Field Blouse, with original applied general service collar tabs. Nice combat worn tunic!
[Product Details...]


€895.00




German Sewing Thread 'Schwarz' German Sewing Thread 'Schwarz'

German 'Gruschwitz' Sewing Thread 'Schwarz'. Nice original unissued spoon!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Luftwaffe 3,7cm Ammo Case Luftwaffe 3,7cm Ammo Case

Luftwaffe 3,7cm Ammo Case (Luftwaffen-munition). Nice box in good used condition!
[Product Details...]


€65.00




'Haushaltsware' Wooden Matches 'Haushaltsware' Wooden Matches

Box of "Haushaltsware" wooden Matches. Nice complete condition!
[Product Details...]


€8.00




German 'Leokrem' Tin German 'Leokrem' Tin

German 'Leokrem' Tin - die richtige Hautpflege. Nice personal item in used condition!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




WH (Heer) Aluminum Can WH (Heer) Aluminum Can

Large WH (Heer) Aluminum Can. Nicely marked and dated 1936. Nice decorative item!
[Product Details...]


€55.00




DJ Arm-badge 'Oberbann 1' DJ Arm-badge 'Oberbann 1'

'Deutsches Jungvolk' arm-badge - 'Oberbann 1' in stone-mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




Deutsches Reich Kennkarte Deutsches Reich Kennkarte

Deutsches Reich Kennkarte. Civil Indentification Card belonging to a woman living in Berlin-Mariendorf. Nice example.
[Product Details...]


€20.00




NSRKB Members Pin NSRKB Members Pin

This is a nice 'Nationalsozialistischer Reichskriegerbund mitgliedsabzeichen' (Members Pin - 17mm). Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Luftwaffe Gefreiter's Rank Chevron Luftwaffe Gefreiter's Rank Chevron

WH (Luftwaffe) Gefreiter's Armwinkel, Rank Chevron. Example in very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




RLB Members Pin RLB Members Pin

'Reichsluftschutzbund' (RLB) Mitgliedsabzeichen. Members pin, 1st model, large example sized 24mm. Very nice example!
[Product Details...]


€27.50




German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau' German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'

German Sewing Thread 'Feldgrau'. Nice original unissued spoon!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




WH Deathnotice - Eastern Front 1944 WH Deathnotice - Eastern Front 1944

WH Deathnotice - Eastern Front 1944. 'Peter Lichtenecker' gave his life two days before he became 19 - in the heavy fighting at Kriwoi-Rog - for his beloved mountain village!
[Product Details...]


€5.00




HJ compass 'Marschkompass' HJ compass 'Marschkompass'

HJ (Hitlerjugend) compass 'Marschkompass' complete with its original leather carrying strap. Very nice only slightly used condition!
[Product Details...]


€50.00




BeVo 'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' in bronze BeVo 'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' in bronze

'Reichssportabzeichen DRL' bronze class in BeVo woven cloth in used and uniform removed condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class

WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class, Eisernes Kreuz 2. Klasse. Nice condition, maker marked, with ribbon!
[Product Details...]


€50.00




German 'Emser Pastillen' container German 'Emser Pastillen' container

German 'Emser Pastillen' container/tube. Nice container in good condition, produced by the 'Leo-Werke G.m.b.H.' in Dresden
[Product Details...]


€12.50




Original small German sweetener package Original small German sweetener package

Rare original small German sweetener package ('Süsstoff-Saccharin'). Produced in the 'Protektorat Böhmen u. Mähren'. Very nice unissued ration item!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Ostmedaille '15' Ostmedaille '15'

German Eastern Front Medal (medaille für die Winterschlacht im Osten. Maker-Marked '15' - 'Friedrich Orth'. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




Ehrenkreuz für Kriegsteilnehmer Ehrenkreuz für Kriegsteilnehmer

Ehrenkreuz für Kriegsteilnehmer 1914-18 that is period mounted on an 'Einzelspange'. Very nice example!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




WH Gascape Pouch WH Gascape Pouch

Wehrmacht (Heer) gascape pouch (Gasplane Tasche). Example in very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




Bekleidungssack M31 Bekleidungssack M31

Bekleidungssack 31. Clothing Bag M1931. Very nice early example in top condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




Canadian Lance-Corporal Stripes Canadian Lance-Corporal Stripes

Canadian Lance-Corporal Stripes. Canadian made examples. Nice pair in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€12.50




'State Express' cigarettes tin 'State Express' cigarettes tin

British 'State Express' cigarettes tin. Empty tin in nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




KM Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia KM Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia

Kriegsmarine Artillery EM's Career Sleeve Insignia. Very nice example!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




KM combined insignia KM combined insignia

Kriegsmarine combined insignia for an 'Obergefreiter' with 'Bootsmann Laufbahn' (career). Nice example in top condition!
[Product Details...]


€25.00






Display #  
Results 701 - 800 of 1597

Recently Viewed Products

Last Updated: Wednesday, 08 February 2012 05:12