|
Kriegsmarine Towel Kriegsmarine Towel (Kriegsmarine Leinen Handtuch). Nice original pre-war linen towel, nice addition to a personal kit! Mint condition. [Product Details...] €50.00 |
|
'Deutscher Luftwaffenkalender 1943' 'Deutscher Luftwaffenkalender 1943' (Handbook of the Luftwaffe). Example in nice condition! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
Luftwaffe Obergefreiter's Rank Chevron WH (Luftwaffe) Obergefreiter's Armwinkel, Rank Chevron. Example in mint, unissued condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
WH portet 'Waffenrock' Wehrmacht Infanterie portret with Waffenrock. Nice portret! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
WH Heer Portret - Gefreiter WH Heer Portret showing an Infantry 'Gefreiter' wearing his 'Feldmütze'. Nice postcard size photo! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
German game-set 'Schach-Dame-Mühle' German game-set 'Schach-Dame-Mühle'. Nice condition! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
'Volkstümliche Leibesübungen der Frau' Book: 'Volkstümliche Leibesübungen der Frau' - printed for the 'N.S. Reichsbundes für Leibesübungen'. Book in nice used condition! [Product Details...] €17.50 |
|
Luftwaffe Reading Book Nice original book in top condition from the Library of the Luftwaffe. Book: 'Wildwest' written by 'Josef Frank'. Nice decorative item! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
WH (Heer) measuring tape 1944 Wehrmacht (Heer) measuring tape (Wehrmacht Maßband). Example dated 1944. Top condition! [Product Details...] €65.00 |
|
WH (Heer) Visor Cap Wreath/Cocarde Set Wehrmacht (Heer) visor cap wreath and separate clamped, national tri-color cockade with ventilation. Complete with both prongs, nice set! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
WH (Heer) pair officers Artillerie shoulder-boards Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Oberleutnant der (Sturm)Artillerie' - nice, unissued condition! [Product Details...] €50.00 |
|
Ostmedaille German Eastern Front Medal (medaille für die Winterschlacht im Osten. Maker-Marked example! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
WH Oberschütze rank-patch Wehrmacht (Heer) rank-patch for an 'Oberschütze' on an dark-green cloth base. Nice condition! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz. Nice looking decorative Wehrpaß! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
WH (Heer) Cap Cocarde WH (Heer) Cap Cocarde - marked with 'B.H. 39'. Nice example! [Product Details...] €7.50 |
|
WH M35 Map/Dispatch Case Wehrmacht (Heer/Luftwaffe) M35 Map/Dispatch Case (Meldekartentasche M35) with 3 pencils. Very nice item! [Product Details...] €100.00 |
|
Zeltbahn 31 M31 Shelter Quarter, Zeltbahn 31. Very nice maker marked example in only slightly used condition, just a nice example! [Product Details...] €100.00 |
|
'Canada' Shoulder Flash Single original Canadian 'CANADA' Shoulder Flash. Mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €7.00 |
|
'Lanark and Renfrew' Shoulder Flashes 'Lanark and Renfrew Scottish Canada' Shoulder Flashes, this unit was active in Italy during ww2. Nice pair in mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
Civilian Portret - NSDAP Party Badge Civilian Portret - NSDAP Party Badge. Not so easy to find picture of a NSDAP party badge in wear! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
LW portret photo Luftwaffe portret photo. Soldier wearing the 'Fliegerbluse'. Nice photo taken in Holland! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
WH Heer Portret WH Heer Portret - shoulderboards with 'Übershube'. Nice postcard size photo! [Product Details...] €7.50 |
|
'The Royal Regiment of Canada' Shoulder Flashes 'The Royal Regiment of Canada' Shoulder Flashes. Nice pair in mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class, Eisernes Kreuz 2. Klasse. Nice condition, maker marked, with small ribbon. Example in near mint condition! [Product Details...] €60.00 |
|
One-piece 'Bandspange' Iron Cross 2nd Class One-piece 'Bandspange' for the Iron Cross 2nd Class. [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
One-piece 'Bandspange' kvk medal One-piece 'Bandspange' for the 'Kriegsverdienst Medaile 1939'. Nice to upgrade a tunic! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
Two-piece 'Bandspange' Two-piece Ribbon Bar (Bandspange) for the Iron Cross 2nd Class and the Westwall medal. [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
Document Group 'Paul Fromm' - Brandis Nice little document group from Luftwaffe soldier: 'Paul Fromm' - Active at the 'Brandis' Airfield! Rare and interesting items. [Product Details...] €115.00 |
|
WW2 Iron Cross 1st Class Iron Cross first class (Eisernes Kreuz 1. Klasse). Example in nice used condition! [Product Details...] €175.00 |
|
British 'Foot Powder 16 oz' British 'Foot Powder 16 oz.' package. Produced by the company 'Boots Pure Drug Co. Ltd' and the packages are dated 1940. [Product Details...] €7.50 |
|
'Männerchor Ossian' Pin German civilian 'Männerchor Ossian 1926' Pin. Nice condition! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
WH (Heer) pair officers TSD shoulder-boards Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Leutnant der Truppensonderdienst' - nice, unissued condition! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
Canadian Yoke 1941 Canadian Yoke, Made by 'Z.L.&T' in 1941. Mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €12.50 |
|
Pair of WH-Beamter shoulder-boards Administrative Official's Shoulder-boards (Schulterstücke für Verwaltung Beamten). Nice pair in mint condition! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
NSB Brochure '12 jaren van Strijd' NSB Brochure '12 jaren van strijd, voor het Nederlandsche volk'. Nice example in very good condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard - green branch colour Single 'NSKK' shoulderboard, executed in the 'green' branch colour. Nice used and tunic-removed condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
WHW enamelled 'Ausgabestelle' wall-plaque WHW (Winter-hilfswerk des deutschen Volkes) enamelled 'Ausgabestelle' wall-plaque. In used condition. Very decorative item! [Product Details...] €125.00 |
|
'Reichshandwerkertag' Beer stein 'Reichshandwerkertag - Frankfurt/Main 1935' Beer stein (Bierkrug). Very nice item! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
WH (Heer) Combat Rucksack Wehrmacht (Heer) Combat Rucksack with leather carrying straps. Nicely marked with Rb.Nr.'s. Nice example! [Product Details...] €70.00 |
|
Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz. Nice looking decorative Wehrpaß! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
Georgien Volunteers Sleeve Shield Georgien Wehrmacht Heer Volunteers Sleeve Shield (Georgien Landeschilde) in mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
Two-piece 'Bandspange' Two-piece Ribbon Bar (Bandspange) for the Iron Cross 2nd class and Ostmedal. Nice example! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
WH Heer Portret WH Heer Portret. Nice postcard size photo! [Product Details...] €7.50 |
|
PAK '3,7 & 5cm' Fuse Box PAK '3.7 & 5cm' Fuse Box (Kasten für Sprengkapseln). Nice item! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
Gendarmerie Wachtmeister's Shoulder-boards Gendarmerie Wachtmeister's Shoulder-boards (Schulterstücke). Nice pair in top condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
Original German Toothbrush German Toothbrush 'GARANTIE'. Nice personal kit item! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
Schuma Cap Badge Schuma 'Schutzmannschaften' Cap Badge in BeVo. Good unissued condition! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
Kriegsmarine FF33 Field Telephone Kriegsmarine FF33 Field Telephone (Feldfernsprecher 33), nicely marked. Very nice complete condition, hard to find model! [Product Details...] €125.00 |
|
Nice pin with 'Tiroler Adler' Nice civilian pin with 'Tiroler Adler' as allready worn by soldiers during ww1 and by 'standschützen' during ww2. Tiroler Landesschützen [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard - brown branch colour Single 'NSKK' shoulderboard, executed in the 'brown' branch colour. Nice used condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
Adolf Hitler Book 'Bilderalbum' Adolf Hitler Book 'Bilderalbum'. Very rare complete condition with paper cover and carton box. All pictures present! [Product Details...] €95.00 €85.00 You Save: €10.00 |
|
US M-1938 Dispatch Case US M-1938 Canvas Dispatch Case. The mapcase is maker marked with 'BOYT' and dated 1942. Very nice example in perfect condition! [Product Details...] €125.00 |
|
Officers Boots Wehrmacht Heer/Luftwaffe Officers Boots, 'Officiers Hohe Stiefel'. Nice used condition! [Product Details...] €55.00 |
|
Zeltbahn 31 M31 Shelter Quarter, Zeltbahn 31. Very nice maker marked example in only slightly used condition, just a top example! [Product Details...] €100.00 |
|
Cavalry Trooper's M34 Saddle Bags Rare Cavalry Trooper's M34 Saddle Bags - 'Packtaschen M34 / Reitergepäck'. Nice set in very good complete only slightly used condition! [Product Details...] €295.00 |
|
WH Gascape Pouch Wehrmacht (Heer) gascape pouch (Gasplane Tasche). Nice used condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
Wehrmacht 'Masken-Brille' container with contents Wehrmacht 'Masken-Brille' container with contents - In very good condition! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
Hermann Göring - 'Werk en Mensch' Hermann Göring - 'Werk en Mensch'. Dutch version, token from an NSB'er in may 1945. Nice piece of history! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
WH (Heer) mess hall porcelain plate WH (Heer) mess hall porcelain plate in very good condition. Dated 1941. Nice example! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
Underwear Shirt Underwear Shirt (Weißes Hemd) - Marked with size '3'. Nice example in good slightly used condition! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
German Bakelite 'Seife' box German Bakelite 'Seife' box (soap). Hard to find. Very nice example in top condition! [Product Details...] €35.00 |
|
Kriegsmarine 'Küstenartillerie' Breast-Eagle Wehrmacht (Kriegsmarine) 'Küstenartillerie' breast-eagle in mint and unissued condition [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
US Shovel Carrier M-1943 US Shovel Carrier M-1943. Early pattern with fixed double hook. Dated 1943. Nice condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
US Cartridge Belt M-1917 U.S. Cartridge Belt M-1917. Nice example in very good only slightly used condition! [Product Details...] €110.00 |
|
Luftwaffe M40 Single Decal Combat Helmet Luftwaffe M40 Single Decal Combat Helmet (Stahlhelm M40) with liner. Very nice original helmet in good condition! [Product Details...] €620.00 |
|
German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin. Nice shoe polish tin. Nice personal item in very nice used condition! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
WH cigarette package 'Eckstein' WH cigarette package 'Eckstein-Cigaretten' Empty package with banderol. Nice item! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
Wehrmacht Sewing Kit Wehrmacht sewing kit (Nähzeug) with contents. Nice small personal item! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
'Ehrenkreuz für Hinterbliebene' with Document 'Ehrenkreuz für Hinterbliebene' with Document (Hindenburg Cross for Widows and Parents). Very nice set! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
'1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen '1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen. Nice condition, made by 'Erhard & Sohne A.G.' in 'Schwab. Gmund'! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
'Deutsch ist die Saar' Tinnie 'Deutsch ist die Saar' Tinnie 1934. Nice top condition! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
'Reichsnährstand' Member's Pin 'Reichsnährstand' Mitgliedsabzeichen. Made by Deschler. Nice example in very good condition! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
German 'Nivea Creme' Tin German 'Nivea Creme' Tin. Original priced at Reichsmark 0,22. Very nice item! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
German 'Hebel' Ration opener Multifunctional ration opener of the German company 'Hebel'. Nice item in perfect condition! [Product Details...] €17.50 |
|
German WWII Gasmask carrying strap (Bottom-piece) German WWII Gasmask carrying strap (bottom-piece) in clearly used condition! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
German Railway Wagon Indentification Shield German Railway Wagon 'V.Westd.Waggonfabriken A.G.' Indentification Shield dated 1941. Rare item! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
DAF 'Teilnehmerkarte' Die Deutsche Arbeitsfront 'Teilnehmerkarte' (competitor-card). Nice original example in good condition. [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
RADwJ 'Pflichtsausweis' RADwJ 'Pflichtsausweis' (competitor-card). Nice original example in good condition. [Product Details...] €17.50 |
|
WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class on 'Einzelspange' WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class, Eisernes Kreuz 2. Klasse that is period mounted on an 'Einzelspange' . Nice condition, maker marked. Example in very good condition! [Product Details...] €65.00 |
|
WW1 Medal Bar from a Bavarian Soldier WW1 Medal Bar from a Bavarian Soldier consisting of a Iron Cross 2nd Class, Bavarian Military Service Cross 3rd Class and the Bavarian Long service award. Nice medal bar! [Product Details...] €175.00 |
|
Cased WH Austrian occupation medal '13 März 1938' Cased Wehrmacht Austrian occupation medal '13 März 1938' in used and uncleaned condition. With confectioned ribbon, regrettably the case has been damaged. [Product Details...] €60.00 |
|
Pair of 'Royal Signals' Shoulder Titles This is a very nice pair of 'Royal Signals' Shoulder Titles in unissued condition! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
'Toronto Scottish' Shoulder Flashes Canadian Toronto Scottish' Shoulder Flashes. Nice pair in mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €30.00 |
|
British 'Dorset' Glueback title British 'Dorset' Glueback title. Very nice example in unissued condition! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
British/Canadian Original Stopper Cork British/Canadian Original Stopper Cork for the P37 Canteen. Mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €2.00 |
|
British 51st Infantry Division divisional sign WW2 British 51st (Highland) Infantry Division divisional sign. Printed on canvas. Nice unissued example! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
Printed US European Theater Shoulder Flash Printed on Canvas - US European Theater Shoulder Flash. Example in mint and unissued condition! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
Pair of 'ACC' Shoulder Titles Pair of 'ACC' Shoulder Titles, glueback examples. Very nice set in unissued condition! [Product Details...] €15.00 |
|
Original small German sweetener package Rare original small German sweetener package ('Süßtoff-Saccharin'). Marked with 'Genehmigte Inlandspackung'. Very nice unissued ration item! [Product Details...] €20.00 |
|
One-piece 'Bandspange' kvk medal One-piece 'Bandspange' for the 'Kriegsverdienst Medaile 1939'. Nice to upgrade a tunic! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
WH Oberschütze rank-patch Wehrmacht (Heer) rank-patch for an 'Oberschütze' in Drillich. Nice condition! [Product Details...] €7.50 |
|
'1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen '1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen. Nice condition, made by 'Richard Fuhrmann' in 'Pforzheim'! [Product Details...] €10.00 |
|
Single SHD Shoulder-Board Single Shoulder-board, Sicherheits- und Hilfsdienst Gruppenführer (Schulterstück). Very nice example! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
Officers Boots Wehrmacht Heer/Luftwaffe Officers Boots, 'Officiers Hohe Stiefel'. Nice used condition! [Product Details...] €55.00 |
|
KVK 2nd Class with Pouch Non maker-marked example of a 'Kriegsverdienst Kreuz 2. Klasse mit Schwerter' (War Merit Cross 2nd Class that comes in its maker-marked pouch by 'Carl Wild'. Nice set! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
Kriegsmarine 'Küstenartillerie' Breast-Eagle Wehrmacht (Kriegsmarine) 'Küstenartillerie' breast-eagle in mint and unissued condition [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
German Mess Kit 31 German Mess Kit, Kochgeschirr 31. Example marked with 'VDNS 40'. Nice used condition! [Product Details...] €40.00 |
|
Book 'Revue van den Arbeid' in Dutch This is a nice original book 'Nieuwe internationele Revue van den Arbeid' - written in Dutch. Complete with original additional flyer and envelop. Very nice item! [Product Details...] €25.00 |
|
WH (Heer) pair officers Medical shoulder-boards Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards intended for a medical rank of 'Assistenzarzt'. Very nice condition! [Product Details...] €45.00 |
|
'Schützt die Familie - wir opfern' Pin 'Schützt die Familie - wir opfern' Pin (Winterhilfswerk des deutschen Volkes). [Product Details...] €5.00 |
List All Products |
|
|
Advanced Search |
|
| Forgot your password? | |
| Forgot your username? | |
| No account yet? Register | |
|
|