You have no items in your box
   

Browse

Sort by:     Display #  

Results 801 - 900 of 1597

Kriegsmarine Towel Kriegsmarine Towel

Kriegsmarine Towel (Kriegsmarine Leinen Handtuch). Nice original pre-war linen towel, nice addition to a personal kit! Mint condition.
[Product Details...]


€50.00




'Deutscher Luftwaffenkalender 1943' 'Deutscher Luftwaffenkalender 1943'

'Deutscher Luftwaffenkalender 1943' (Handbook of the Luftwaffe). Example in nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




Luftwaffe Obergefreiter's Rank Chevron Luftwaffe Obergefreiter's Rank Chevron

WH (Luftwaffe) Obergefreiter's Armwinkel, Rank Chevron. Example in mint, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




WH portet 'Waffenrock' WH portet 'Waffenrock'

Wehrmacht Infanterie portret with Waffenrock. Nice portret!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




WH Heer Portret - Gefreiter WH Heer Portret - Gefreiter

WH Heer Portret showing an Infantry 'Gefreiter' wearing his 'Feldmütze'. Nice postcard size photo!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




German game-set 'Schach-Dame-Mühle' German game-set 'Schach-Dame-Mühle'

German game-set 'Schach-Dame-Mühle'. Nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




'Volkstümliche Leibesübungen der Frau' 'Volkstümliche Leibesübungen der Frau'

Book: 'Volkstümliche Leibesübungen der Frau' - printed for the 'N.S. Reichsbundes für Leibesübungen'. Book in nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€17.50




Luftwaffe Reading Book Luftwaffe Reading Book

Nice original book in top condition from the Library of the Luftwaffe. Book: 'Wildwest' written by 'Josef Frank'. Nice decorative item!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




WH (Heer)  measuring tape 1944 WH (Heer) measuring tape 1944

Wehrmacht (Heer) measuring tape (Wehrmacht Maßband). Example dated 1944. Top condition!
[Product Details...]


€65.00




WH (Heer) Visor Cap Wreath/Cocarde Set WH (Heer) Visor Cap Wreath/Cocarde Set

Wehrmacht (Heer) visor cap wreath and separate clamped, national tri-color cockade with ventilation. Complete with both prongs, nice set!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




WH (Heer) pair officers Artillerie shoulder-boards WH (Heer) pair officers Artillerie shoulder-boards

Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Oberleutnant der (Sturm)Artillerie' - nice, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€50.00




Ostmedaille Ostmedaille

German Eastern Front Medal (medaille für die Winterschlacht im Osten. Maker-Marked example!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




WH Oberschütze rank-patch WH Oberschütze rank-patch

Wehrmacht (Heer) rank-patch for an 'Oberschütze' on an dark-green cloth base. Nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz

Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz. Nice looking decorative Wehrpaß!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




WH (Heer) Cap Cocarde WH (Heer) Cap Cocarde

WH (Heer) Cap Cocarde - marked with 'B.H. 39'. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€7.50




WH M35 Map/Dispatch Case WH M35 Map/Dispatch Case

Wehrmacht (Heer/Luftwaffe) M35 Map/Dispatch Case (Meldekartentasche M35) with 3 pencils. Very nice item!
[Product Details...]


€100.00




Zeltbahn 31 Zeltbahn 31

M31 Shelter Quarter, Zeltbahn 31. Very nice maker marked example in only slightly used condition, just a nice example!
[Product Details...]


€100.00




'Canada' Shoulder Flash 'Canada' Shoulder Flash

Single original Canadian 'CANADA' Shoulder Flash. Mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€7.00




'Lanark and Renfrew' Shoulder Flashes 'Lanark and Renfrew' Shoulder Flashes

'Lanark and Renfrew Scottish Canada' Shoulder Flashes, this unit was active in Italy during ww2. Nice pair in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Civilian Portret - NSDAP Party Badge Civilian Portret - NSDAP Party Badge

Civilian Portret - NSDAP Party Badge. Not so easy to find picture of a NSDAP party badge in wear!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




LW portret photo LW portret photo

Luftwaffe portret photo. Soldier wearing the 'Fliegerbluse'. Nice photo taken in Holland!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




WH Heer Portret WH Heer Portret

WH Heer Portret - shoulderboards with 'Übershube'. Nice postcard size photo!
[Product Details...]


€7.50




'The Royal Regiment of Canada' Shoulder Flashes 'The Royal Regiment of Canada' Shoulder Flashes

'The Royal Regiment of Canada' Shoulder Flashes. Nice pair in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class

WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class, Eisernes Kreuz 2. Klasse. Nice condition, maker marked, with small ribbon. Example in near mint condition!
[Product Details...]


€60.00




One-piece 'Bandspange' Iron Cross 2nd Class One-piece 'Bandspange' Iron Cross 2nd Class

One-piece 'Bandspange' for the Iron Cross 2nd Class.
[Product Details...]


€10.00




One-piece 'Bandspange' kvk medal One-piece 'Bandspange' kvk medal

One-piece 'Bandspange' for the 'Kriegsverdienst Medaile 1939'. Nice to upgrade a tunic!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Two-piece 'Bandspange' Two-piece 'Bandspange'

Two-piece Ribbon Bar (Bandspange) for the Iron Cross 2nd Class and the Westwall medal.
[Product Details...]


€15.00




Document Group 'Paul Fromm' - Brandis Document Group 'Paul Fromm' - Brandis

Nice little document group from Luftwaffe soldier: 'Paul Fromm' - Active at the 'Brandis' Airfield! Rare and interesting items.
[Product Details...]


€115.00




WW2 Iron Cross 1st Class WW2 Iron Cross 1st Class

Iron Cross first class (Eisernes Kreuz 1. Klasse). Example in nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€175.00




British 'Foot Powder 16 oz' British 'Foot Powder 16 oz'

British 'Foot Powder 16 oz.' package. Produced by the company 'Boots Pure Drug Co. Ltd' and the packages are dated 1940.
[Product Details...]


€7.50




'Männerchor Ossian' Pin 'Männerchor Ossian' Pin

German civilian 'Männerchor Ossian 1926' Pin. Nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




WH (Heer) pair officers TSD shoulder-boards WH (Heer) pair officers TSD shoulder-boards

Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards: 'Leutnant der Truppensonderdienst' - nice, unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




Canadian Yoke 1941 Canadian Yoke 1941

Canadian Yoke, Made by 'Z.L.&T' in 1941. Mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€12.50




Pair of WH-Beamter shoulder-boards Pair of WH-Beamter shoulder-boards

Administrative Official's Shoulder-boards (Schulterstücke für Verwaltung Beamten). Nice pair in mint condition!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




NSB Brochure '12 jaren van Strijd' NSB Brochure '12 jaren van Strijd'

NSB Brochure '12 jaren van strijd, voor het Nederlandsche volk'. Nice example in very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard - green branch colour Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard - green branch colour

Single 'NSKK' shoulderboard, executed in the 'green' branch colour. Nice used and tunic-removed condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




WHW enamelled 'Ausgabestelle' wall-plaque WHW enamelled 'Ausgabestelle' wall-plaque

WHW (Winter-hilfswerk des deutschen Volkes) enamelled 'Ausgabestelle' wall-plaque. In used condition. Very decorative item!
[Product Details...]


€125.00




'Reichshandwerkertag' Beer stein 'Reichshandwerkertag' Beer stein

'Reichshandwerkertag - Frankfurt/Main 1935' Beer stein (Bierkrug). Very nice item!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




WH (Heer) Combat Rucksack WH (Heer) Combat Rucksack

Wehrmacht (Heer) Combat Rucksack with leather carrying straps. Nicely marked with Rb.Nr.'s. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€70.00




Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz

Wehrpaß WH (Heer) with Wehrpaß-Notiz. Nice looking decorative Wehrpaß!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




Georgien Volunteers Sleeve Shield Georgien Volunteers Sleeve Shield

Georgien Wehrmacht Heer Volunteers Sleeve Shield (Georgien Landeschilde) in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




Two-piece 'Bandspange' Two-piece 'Bandspange'

Two-piece Ribbon Bar (Bandspange) for the Iron Cross 2nd class and Ostmedal. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




WH Heer Portret WH Heer Portret

WH Heer Portret. Nice postcard size photo!
[Product Details...]


€7.50




PAK '3,7 & 5cm' Fuse Box PAK '3,7 & 5cm' Fuse Box

PAK '3.7 & 5cm' Fuse Box (Kasten für Sprengkapseln). Nice item!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Gendarmerie Wachtmeister's Shoulder-boards Gendarmerie Wachtmeister's Shoulder-boards

Gendarmerie Wachtmeister's Shoulder-boards (Schulterstücke). Nice pair in top condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




Original German Toothbrush Original German Toothbrush

German Toothbrush 'GARANTIE'. Nice personal kit item!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




Schuma Cap Badge Schuma Cap Badge

Schuma 'Schutzmannschaften' Cap Badge in BeVo. Good unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




Kriegsmarine FF33 Field Telephone Kriegsmarine FF33 Field Telephone

Kriegsmarine FF33 Field Telephone (Feldfernsprecher 33), nicely marked. Very nice complete condition, hard to find model!
[Product Details...]


€125.00




Nice pin with 'Tiroler Adler' Nice pin with 'Tiroler Adler'

Nice civilian pin with 'Tiroler Adler' as allready worn by soldiers during ww1 and by 'standschützen' during ww2. Tiroler Landesschützen
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard - brown branch colour Single 'NSKK' Shoulderboard - brown branch colour

Single 'NSKK' shoulderboard, executed in the 'brown' branch colour. Nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




Adolf Hitler Book 'Bilderalbum' Adolf Hitler Book 'Bilderalbum'

Adolf Hitler Book 'Bilderalbum'. Very rare complete condition with paper cover and carton box. All pictures present!
[Product Details...]


€95.00
€85.00
You Save: €10.00




US M-1938 Dispatch Case US M-1938 Dispatch Case

US M-1938 Canvas Dispatch Case. The mapcase is maker marked with 'BOYT' and dated 1942. Very nice example in perfect condition!
[Product Details...]


€125.00




Officers Boots Officers Boots

Wehrmacht Heer/Luftwaffe Officers Boots, 'Officiers Hohe Stiefel'. Nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€55.00




Zeltbahn 31 Zeltbahn 31

M31 Shelter Quarter, Zeltbahn 31. Very nice maker marked example in only slightly used condition, just a top example!
[Product Details...]


€100.00




Cavalry Trooper's M34 Saddle Bags Cavalry Trooper's M34 Saddle Bags

Rare Cavalry Trooper's M34 Saddle Bags - 'Packtaschen M34 / Reitergepäck'. Nice set in very good complete only slightly used condition!
[Product Details...]


€295.00




WH Gascape Pouch WH Gascape Pouch

Wehrmacht (Heer) gascape pouch (Gasplane Tasche). Nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Wehrmacht 'Masken-Brille' container with contents Wehrmacht 'Masken-Brille' container with contents

Wehrmacht 'Masken-Brille' container with contents - In very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




Hermann Göring - 'Werk en Mensch' Hermann Göring - 'Werk en Mensch'

Hermann Göring - 'Werk en Mensch'. Dutch version, token from an NSB'er in may 1945. Nice piece of history!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




WH (Heer) mess hall porcelain plate WH (Heer) mess hall porcelain plate

WH (Heer) mess hall porcelain plate in very good condition. Dated 1941. Nice example!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Underwear Shirt Underwear Shirt

Underwear Shirt (Weißes Hemd) - Marked with size '3'. Nice example in good slightly used condition!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




German Bakelite 'Seife' box German Bakelite 'Seife' box

German Bakelite 'Seife' box (soap). Hard to find. Very nice example in top condition!
[Product Details...]


€35.00




Kriegsmarine 'Küstenartillerie' Breast-Eagle Kriegsmarine 'Küstenartillerie' Breast-Eagle

Wehrmacht (Kriegsmarine) 'Küstenartillerie' breast-eagle in mint and unissued condition
[Product Details...]


€45.00




US Shovel Carrier M-1943 US Shovel Carrier M-1943

US Shovel Carrier M-1943. Early pattern with fixed double hook. Dated 1943. Nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




US Cartridge Belt M-1917 US Cartridge Belt M-1917

U.S. Cartridge Belt M-1917. Nice example in very good only slightly used condition!
[Product Details...]


€110.00




Luftwaffe M40 Single Decal Combat Helmet Luftwaffe M40 Single Decal Combat Helmet

Luftwaffe M40 Single Decal Combat Helmet (Stahlhelm M40) with liner. Very nice original helmet in good condition!
[Product Details...]


€620.00




German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin

German 'Lodix' Schuhputz Tin. Nice shoe polish tin. Nice personal item in very nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




WH cigarette package 'Eckstein' WH cigarette package 'Eckstein'

WH cigarette package 'Eckstein-Cigaretten' Empty package with banderol. Nice item!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Wehrmacht Sewing Kit Wehrmacht Sewing Kit

Wehrmacht sewing kit (Nähzeug) with contents. Nice small personal item!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




'Ehrenkreuz für Hinterbliebene' with Document 'Ehrenkreuz für Hinterbliebene' with Document

'Ehrenkreuz für Hinterbliebene' with Document (Hindenburg Cross for Widows and Parents). Very nice set!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




'1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen '1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen

'1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen. Nice condition, made by 'Erhard & Sohne A.G.' in 'Schwab. Gmund'!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




'Deutsch ist die Saar' Tinnie 'Deutsch ist die Saar' Tinnie

'Deutsch ist die Saar' Tinnie 1934. Nice top condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




'Reichsnährstand' Member's Pin 'Reichsnährstand' Member's Pin

'Reichsnährstand' Mitgliedsabzeichen. Made by Deschler. Nice example in very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




German 'Nivea Creme' Tin German 'Nivea Creme' Tin

German 'Nivea Creme' Tin. Original priced at Reichsmark 0,22. Very nice item!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




German 'Hebel' Ration opener German 'Hebel' Ration opener

Multifunctional ration opener of the German company 'Hebel'. Nice item in perfect condition!
[Product Details...]


€17.50




German WWII Gasmask carrying strap (Bottom-piece) German WWII Gasmask carrying strap (Bottom-piece)

German WWII Gasmask carrying strap (bottom-piece) in clearly used condition!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




German Railway Wagon Indentification Shield German Railway Wagon Indentification Shield

German Railway Wagon 'V.Westd.Waggonfabriken A.G.' Indentification Shield dated 1941. Rare item!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




DAF 'Teilnehmerkarte' DAF 'Teilnehmerkarte'

Die Deutsche Arbeitsfront 'Teilnehmerkarte' (competitor-card). Nice original example in good condition.
[Product Details...]


€15.00




RADwJ 'Pflichtsausweis' RADwJ 'Pflichtsausweis'

RADwJ 'Pflichtsausweis' (competitor-card). Nice original example in good condition.
[Product Details...]


€17.50




WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class on 'Einzelspange' WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class on 'Einzelspange'

WW1 Iron Cross 2nd Class, Eisernes Kreuz 2. Klasse that is period mounted on an 'Einzelspange' . Nice condition, maker marked. Example in very good condition!
[Product Details...]


€65.00




WW1 Medal Bar from a Bavarian Soldier WW1 Medal Bar from a Bavarian Soldier

WW1 Medal Bar from a Bavarian Soldier consisting of a Iron Cross 2nd Class, Bavarian Military Service Cross 3rd Class and the Bavarian Long service award. Nice medal bar!
[Product Details...]


€175.00




Cased WH Austrian occupation medal '13 März 1938' Cased WH Austrian occupation medal '13 März 1938'

Cased Wehrmacht Austrian occupation medal '13 März 1938' in used and uncleaned condition. With confectioned ribbon, regrettably the case has been damaged.
[Product Details...]


€60.00




Pair of 'Royal Signals' Shoulder Titles Pair of 'Royal Signals' Shoulder Titles

This is a very nice pair of 'Royal Signals' Shoulder Titles in unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




'Toronto Scottish' Shoulder Flashes 'Toronto Scottish' Shoulder Flashes

Canadian Toronto Scottish' Shoulder Flashes. Nice pair in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€30.00




British 'Dorset' Glueback title British 'Dorset' Glueback title

British 'Dorset' Glueback title. Very nice example in unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




British/Canadian Original Stopper Cork British/Canadian Original Stopper Cork

British/Canadian Original Stopper Cork for the P37 Canteen. Mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€2.00




British 51st Infantry Division divisional sign British 51st Infantry Division divisional sign

WW2 British 51st (Highland) Infantry Division divisional sign. Printed on canvas. Nice unissued example!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




Printed US European Theater Shoulder Flash Printed US European Theater Shoulder Flash

Printed on Canvas - US European Theater Shoulder Flash. Example in mint and unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Pair of 'ACC' Shoulder Titles Pair of 'ACC' Shoulder Titles

Pair of 'ACC' Shoulder Titles, glueback examples. Very nice set in unissued condition!
[Product Details...]


€15.00




Original small German sweetener package Original small German sweetener package

Rare original small German sweetener package ('Süßtoff-Saccharin'). Marked with 'Genehmigte Inlandspackung'. Very nice unissued ration item!
[Product Details...]


€20.00




One-piece 'Bandspange' kvk medal One-piece 'Bandspange' kvk medal

One-piece 'Bandspange' for the 'Kriegsverdienst Medaile 1939'. Nice to upgrade a tunic!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




WH Oberschütze rank-patch WH Oberschütze rank-patch

Wehrmacht (Heer) rank-patch for an 'Oberschütze' in Drillich. Nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€7.50




'1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen '1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen

'1 Mai 1936' Mai-tag Abzeichen. Nice condition, made by 'Richard Fuhrmann' in 'Pforzheim'!
[Product Details...]


€10.00




Single SHD Shoulder-Board Single SHD Shoulder-Board

Single Shoulder-board, Sicherheits- und Hilfsdienst Gruppenführer (Schulterstück). Very nice example!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




Officers Boots Officers Boots

Wehrmacht Heer/Luftwaffe Officers Boots, 'Officiers Hohe Stiefel'. Nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€55.00




KVK 2nd Class with Pouch KVK 2nd Class with Pouch

Non maker-marked example of a 'Kriegsverdienst Kreuz 2. Klasse mit Schwerter' (War Merit Cross 2nd Class that comes in its maker-marked pouch by 'Carl Wild'. Nice set!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




Kriegsmarine 'Küstenartillerie' Breast-Eagle Kriegsmarine 'Küstenartillerie' Breast-Eagle

Wehrmacht (Kriegsmarine) 'Küstenartillerie' breast-eagle in mint and unissued condition
[Product Details...]


€45.00




German Mess Kit 31 German Mess Kit 31

German Mess Kit, Kochgeschirr 31. Example marked with 'VDNS 40'. Nice used condition!
[Product Details...]


€40.00




Book 'Revue van den Arbeid' in Dutch Book 'Revue van den Arbeid' in Dutch

This is a nice original book 'Nieuwe internationele Revue van den Arbeid' - written in Dutch. Complete with original additional flyer and envelop. Very nice item!
[Product Details...]


€25.00




WH (Heer) pair officers Medical shoulder-boards WH (Heer) pair officers Medical shoulder-boards

Wehrmacht (Heer) pair officers' shoulder-boards intended for a medical rank of 'Assistenzarzt'. Very nice condition!
[Product Details...]


€45.00




'Schützt die Familie - wir opfern' Pin 'Schützt die Familie - wir opfern' Pin

'Schützt die Familie - wir opfern' Pin (Winterhilfswerk des deutschen Volkes).
[Product Details...]


€5.00






Display #  
Results 801 - 900 of 1597

Recently Viewed Products

Last Updated: Wednesday, 08 February 2012 05:14